+1(954) 249-2129 info@thelocalslifestyles.com
Moving to Florida Moving to Florida
  • Moving to FL, TN, NC, SC
  • New Construction Listings
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
16146 Egret Hill St, Clermont, FL 34714-4948

$479,900

$479,900

5 Beds4 Baths8,624 Sqft Lot

16146 Egret Hill St, Clermont, FL 34714-4948

Listed by Vivian Saavedra of William Dailey

Boyette Brook St, Riverview, FL 33569
1/4

$648,000

$648,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,401 SqFt

Boyette Brook St, Riverview, FL 33569

Listed by Vivian Saavedra of The Locals Group Brokered by LPT Realty

1131 Harms WAY, Port Orange, FL 32129
1/13

$223,600

$225,000

0.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,366 SqFt

1131 Harms WAY, Port Orange, FL 32129

Listed by Next Gen Realty

1 John Anderson DR #2050, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
1/58

$382,000

$399,900

4.5%
2 Beds3 Baths1,745 SqFt

1 John Anderson DR #2050, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

Listed by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

3362 Luna Bella LN, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
1/53

$415,000

$449,900

7.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,304 SqFt

3362 Luna Bella LN, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

Listed by EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions

232 Beach ST, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
1/23

$650,000

$679,000

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,160 SqFt

232 Beach ST, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by Miller Real Estate and Assoc.

719 Beach ST #316B, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
1/28

$91,500

$105,000

12.9%
1 Bed1 Bath715 SqFt

719 Beach ST #316B, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

Listed by Realty Pros Assured

152 Larchmont DR, Deltona, FL 32738
1/33

$255,000

$289,900

12.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

152 Larchmont DR, Deltona, FL 32738

Listed by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

132 Links Terrace BLVD, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
1/36

$315,000

$326,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

132 Links Terrace BLVD, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

Listed by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

572 Aeolian DR, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
1/26

$349,000

$359,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,645 SqFt

572 Aeolian DR, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

Listed by Weichert Realtors Hallmark Properties

3807 Atlantic AVE #202, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
1/6

$452,500

$455,000

0.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

3807 Atlantic AVE #202, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118

Listed by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

4601 Atlantic AVE #603, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
1/36

$440,000

$489,900

10.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,383 SqFt

4601 Atlantic AVE #603, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

Listed by Beach Towne Realtors

350 Sagewood DR, Port Orange, FL 32127
1/50

$369,900

$369,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,622 SqFt

350 Sagewood DR, Port Orange, FL 32127

Listed by RE/MAX Signature

1749 Western RD, South Daytona, FL 32119
1/61

$385,000

$389,000

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,031 SqFt

1749 Western RD, South Daytona, FL 32119

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

2 Ronnie CIR, Holly Hill, FL 32117
1/40

$247,000

$254,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt

2 Ronnie CIR, Holly Hill, FL 32117

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

130 Heron Dunes DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
1/50

$585,000

$589,900

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,879 SqFt

130 Heron Dunes DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

Listed by Realty Pros Assured

245 Carter TRL, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
1/28

$211,150

$300,000

29.6%
10.3 Acres

245 Carter TRL, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

265 Carter TRL, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
1/8

$211,150

$275,000

23.2%
10.3 Acres

265 Carter TRL, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

65 Abacus AVE, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
1/43

$498,500

$499,000

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,280 SqFt

65 Abacus AVE, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

46 River Ridge TRL, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
1/94

$625,000

$650,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,428 SqFt

46 River Ridge TRL, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

1416 Southard AVE, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
1/59

$775,000

$787,000

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,170 SqFt

1416 Southard AVE, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

Listed by Collado Real Estate

4628 Harbour Village BLVD #2403, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
1/74

$730,000

$730,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,138 SqFt

4628 Harbour Village BLVD #2403, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

Listed by Realty Pros Assured

300 Atlantic AVE #1804, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
1/94

$499,900

$499,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,516 SqFt

300 Atlantic AVE #1804, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

Listed by Premier Sotheby's International Realty

300 Atlantic AVE #1511, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
1/92

$460,000

$499,000

7.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,516 SqFt

300 Atlantic AVE #1511, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

Listed by Premier Sotheby's International Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Untitled design - 2023-04-10T170601.360The Locals LOGO 2024 - FL (14)
      Moving to FL, TN, NC, SC
      New Construction Listings
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot
The Locals Group Brokered by LPT Realty

William Dailey

+1(954) 249-2129 williamsellsvolusia@gmail.com

120 Orange Ave , Daytona Beach, FL

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

      Moving to FL, TN, NC, SC
      New Construction Listings
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot
The Locals Group Brokered by LPT Realty

William Dailey

+1(954) 249-2129 williamsellsvolusia@gmail.com